
Alka-Seltzer Plus Sinus Congestion & Pain, Maximum Strength, Liquid Gels - 24 Each
$11.49$0.48 each
Description
(In Each Capsule) Other Information: Store at room temperature. Avoid temperatures above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).Ingredients
(In Each Capsule) Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.; Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10 mg), Cough Suppressant.; Phenylephrine Hydrochloride (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Yellow 6, Ferric Oxide, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Aluminum Silicate , Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Shellac, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Titanium Dioxide.Product Number: 00016500583493
Description
(In Each Capsule) Other Information: Store at room temperature. Avoid temperatures above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F).Product Number: 00016500583493
Ingredients
(In Each Capsule) Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer.; Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide (10 mg), Cough Suppressant.; Phenylephrine Hydrochloride (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Yellow 6, Ferric Oxide, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Aluminum Silicate , Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Shellac, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Titanium Dioxide.Product Number: 00016500583493