
Advil Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back Pain - 72 Each
$15.99
$0.22 each
Description
Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back PainIngredients
in each caplet Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain Reliever; *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (125 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Ferric Oxides, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.Product Number: 00305730145725
Often bought with
Description
Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back PainProduct Number: 00305730145725
Often bought with