Advil Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back Pain - 72 Each

Advil Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back Pain - 72 Each

$15.99
$0.22 each

Description

Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back Pain

Ingredients

in each caplet Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain Reliever; *Ibuprofen (NSAID) (125 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Ferric Oxides, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.
Product Number: 00305730145725

Often bought with

Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 EachBenadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 Each$7.49
TopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 EachTopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 Each$6.49
Arm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 OunceArm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 Ounce$6.99
HALLS Relief Honey Lemon Cough Drops, Economy Pack, 80 Drops - 8.75 OunceHALLS Relief Honey Lemon Cough Drops, Economy Pack, 80 Drops - 8.75 Ounce$4.99
Zyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 EachZyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 Each$21.99

Description

Dual Action with Acetaminophen Back Pain
Product Number: 00305730145725

Often bought with

Benadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 EachBenadryl Allergy Relief, Tablets - 24 Each$7.49
TopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 EachTopCare Allergy Relief, 25 mg, Tablets - 100 Each$6.49
Arm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 OunceArm & Hammer Saline Nasal Mist, Sterile, Simply Saline - 1.5 Ounce$6.99
HALLS Relief Honey Lemon Cough Drops, Economy Pack, 80 Drops - 8.75 OunceHALLS Relief Honey Lemon Cough Drops, Economy Pack, 80 Drops - 8.75 Ounce$4.99
Zyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 EachZyrtec Allergy, Indoor & Outdoor, Original Prescription Strength, 10 mg, Tablets - 30 Each$21.99